
|
SS96D2 Auto Ac Compressor for BMW Z3 L6 2.5L 2.8L 3.0L 3.2L 1997-2002 64528395474 64529069547 CO 10535RW
64528395474 64529069547 CO 10535RW
ESIN NumberCOBW663
Compresssor TypeSS96D2
Pulley Grooves5PK
Pulley Diameter110MM
Car ModelBMW 318i 318is 318ti Z3
Parts Number 64528395474 64529069547
OE NumberCO 10535RW
Place of OriginalCHINA
Volt12V
Weight 6KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT
detail

ESIN Parts Number: COBW663
Compressor Type: SS96D2
Pulley Grooves: 5PK
Pulley Diameter: 110MM
Volt: 12V
Parts Number:
AC Delco 1521621
Alliance ABPN83324400
Austin Baker 10363100
BMW 64528385715
BMW 64528391474
Compressor Works 639429
Four Seasons 67402
Four Seasons 67498
Four Seasons 68402
Four Seasons 68498
Global Parts Distributors 5512064
Global Parts Distributors 5512214
Global Parts Distributors 6512064
Global Parts Distributors 6512214
Global Parts Distributors 7512064
Global Parts Distributors 7512214
Global Parts Distributors 7512619
NAPA 254391
NAPA 255626
NAPA 276019
NAPA TEM254391
NAPA TEM255626
NAPA TEM276019
Omega 2011126
Omega 2011126AM
Omega 2011126R
Omega 2022027R
Ranshu 140151
Ranshu 140151C
Ranshu 140151NC
Ranshu 140151NEW
Ready-Aire/Proliance 2305
Tech Choice Parts 40505
Trad Automotive C1543
Trad Automotive C1543R
Trad Automotive C1543RUA
Trad Automotive C2009R
TRANSTAR AC ACC20151
Visteon 001164
WORLDPAC 2403514375
Car Model:
BMW 323i - 1998-1999
BMW 323is - 1998-1999
BMW 328i - 1996-2000
BMW 328is - 1996-1999
BMW Z3 - 2000-2002
BMW Z3 w/2.8L & 3.2L - 1997-1999


