SS96D2 Auto Ac Compressor for BMW Z3 L6 2.5L 2.8L 3.0L 3.2L 1997-2002 64528395474 64529069547 CO 10535RW
|

SS96D2 Auto Ac Compressor for BMW Z3 L6 2.5L 2.8L 3.0L 3.2L 1997-2002 64528395474 64529069547 CO 10535RW

64528395474 64529069547 CO 10535RW

ESIN NumberCOBW663
Compresssor TypeSS96D2
Pulley Grooves5PK
Pulley Diameter110MM
Car ModelBMW 318i 318is 318ti Z3
Parts Number 64528395474 64529069547
OE NumberCO 10535RW
Place of OriginalCHINA
Volt12V
Weight 6KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT

detail




ESIN Parts Number: COBW663

Compressor Type: SS96D2 

Pulley Grooves: 5PK

Pulley Diameter: 110MM

Volt: 12V




Parts Number:

AC Delco 1521621

Alliance ABPN83324400

Austin Baker 10363100

BMW 64528385715

BMW 64528391474

Compressor Works 639429

Four Seasons 67402

Four Seasons 67498

Four Seasons 68402

Four Seasons 68498

Global Parts Distributors 5512064

Global Parts Distributors 5512214

Global Parts Distributors 6512064

Global Parts Distributors 6512214

Global Parts Distributors 7512064

Global Parts Distributors 7512214

Global Parts Distributors 7512619

NAPA 254391

NAPA 255626

NAPA 276019

NAPA TEM254391

NAPA TEM255626

NAPA TEM276019

Omega 2011126

Omega 2011126AM

Omega 2011126R

Omega 2022027R

Ranshu 140151

Ranshu 140151C

Ranshu 140151NC

Ranshu 140151NEW

Ready-Aire/Proliance 2305

Tech Choice Parts 40505

Trad Automotive C1543

Trad Automotive C1543R

Trad Automotive C1543RUA

Trad Automotive C2009R

TRANSTAR AC ACC20151

Visteon 001164

WORLDPAC 2403514375



Car Model:

BMW 323i - 1998-1999

BMW 323is - 1998-1999

BMW 328i - 1996-2000

BMW 328is - 1996-1999

BMW Z3 - 2000-2002

BMW Z3 w/2.8L & 3.2L - 1997-1999