
|
HS20 Auto Ac Compressor For Hyundai Entourage 3.8L 2007-2010 977013E930 CO 10975C
977013E930 CO 10975C
ESIN NumberCOHY504
Compresssor TypeHS20
Pulley Grooves6PK
Pulley Diameter119MM
Car ModelHyundai Entourage 3.8L 2007-2010
Parts Number 977013E930
OE NumberCO 10975C
Place of OriginalCHINA
Volt12V
Weight 8KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT
detail

ESIN Parts Number: COHY500
Compressor Type: HS20
Pulley Grooves: 6PK
Pulley Diameter: 119MM
Volt: 12V
Parts Number:
Advance Auto Parts DW67120
AFI 0280
Alliance ABPN83303121
Austin Baker 10361061
CARLISLE 3017331
CARQUEST DW67120
CARQUEST T168120
CARQUEST T68120
Compressor Works 639310
Denso Automotive Systems 4716020
Denso Automotive Systems 4716021
Four Seasons 168120
Four Seasons 67120
Four Seasons 68120
Global Parts Distributors 5512459
Global Parts Distributors 5512484
Global Parts Distributors 6512459
Global Parts Distributors 6512484
Global Parts Distributors 7512459
Global Parts Distributors 7512484
Hyundai/Kia 977013E930
Hyundai/Kia 977013E930RU
Hyundai/Kia 977014D900
Hyundai/Kia 977014D900RU
Hyundai/Kia 977014D901
NAPA 255309
NAPA 274482
NAPA TEM255309
NAPA TEM274482
NAPA TEM279993
Omega 2021770
Omega 2021770AM
Omega 2021803
Omega 2021803R
Panafrio 2013490
Panafrio 2013504
Panafrio 2013505
Ranshu 140632
Ranshu 140632C
Ranshu 140632NC
Ranshu 140707NEW
Reach 7421481
Spectra Premium 0610198
Trad Automotive C1807
Trad Automotive C1807R
Trad Automotive C1807UA
TRANSTAR AC ACC0632
WORLDPAC 2403587380
Car Model:
For Hyundai Entourage 3.8L 2007-2010


