Denso 6CA17C Auto Ac Compressor For Mercedes-Benz C280 W202 S202 C180 A208 A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203
|

Denso 6CA17C Auto Ac Compressor For Mercedes-Benz C280 W202 S202 C180 A208 A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203

A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203 447200-9053

ESIN NumberCOMB762
Compresssor TypeDenso 6CA17C
Pulley Grooves6PK
Pulley Diameter125MM
Car Model For Mercedes-Benz C280 W202 S202 C180 A208
Parts Number A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203 447200-9053
Place of OriginalCHIHNA
Volt12V
Weight 8KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT

detail




ESIN Parts Number: COMB762

Compressor Type: Denso 6CA17C

Pulley Grooves: 6PK

Pulley Diameter: 125MM

Volt: 12V




Parts Number:

AC Delco 1521288

Denso Automotive Systems 4471002485

Denso Automotive Systems 4710229

Four Seasons 77339

Four Seasons 78339

Frigette 204988

Global Parts Distributors 5511838

Global Parts Distributors 6511838

Global Parts Distributors 7511838

Mercedes Benz 0002301311

Mercedes Benz 000230131180

Mercedes Benz A0002301311

Omega 2015403

Omega 2015403R

Ranshu 142988

Ranshu 142988C

Ranshu 142988NC

Ready-Aire/Proliance 1891

Tech Choice Parts 21634

Trad Automotive C1249

Visteon 000755

0002301311

0002340711

0002345203

A0002301311

0002303911

0002307011

0002307911

447100-2480

447100-2485

447100-9053

447200-9053

447200-9052

447200-9050

4472009050

4471002480

4471002485

4471009053

4472009053

4472009052

75R84152 


Car Model:

Mercedes-Benz C220 1994-1995

Mercedes-Benz C280 1995

Mercedes-Benz C36 1995