
|
Denso 6CA17C Auto Ac Compressor For Mercedes-Benz C280 W202 S202 C180 A208 A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203
A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203 447200-9053
ESIN NumberCOMB762
Compresssor TypeDenso 6CA17C
Pulley Grooves6PK
Pulley Diameter125MM
Car Model For Mercedes-Benz C280 W202 S202 C180 A208
Parts Number A0002301311 0002340711 0002345203 447200-9053
Place of OriginalCHIHNA
Volt12V
Weight 8KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT
detail

ESIN Parts Number: COMB762
Compressor Type: Denso 6CA17C
Pulley Grooves: 6PK
Pulley Diameter: 125MM
Volt: 12V
Parts Number:
AC Delco 1521288
Denso Automotive Systems 4471002485
Denso Automotive Systems 4710229
Four Seasons 77339
Four Seasons 78339
Frigette 204988
Global Parts Distributors 5511838
Global Parts Distributors 6511838
Global Parts Distributors 7511838
Mercedes Benz 0002301311
Mercedes Benz 000230131180
Mercedes Benz A0002301311
Omega 2015403
Omega 2015403R
Ranshu 142988
Ranshu 142988C
Ranshu 142988NC
Ready-Aire/Proliance 1891
Tech Choice Parts 21634
Trad Automotive C1249
Visteon 000755
0002301311
0002340711
0002345203
A0002301311
0002303911
0002307011
0002307911
447100-2480
447100-2485
447100-9053
447200-9053
447200-9052
447200-9050
4472009050
4471002480
4471002485
4471009053
4472009053
4472009052
75R84152
Car Model:
Mercedes-Benz C220 1994-1995
Mercedes-Benz C280 1995
Mercedes-Benz C36 1995


