Denso 7SEU17C Auto Ac Compressor For Mercedes Benz Sprinter 3500 3.0L 2010-2015  A0012300111 68012247AA
|

Denso 7SEU17C Auto Ac Compressor For Mercedes Benz Sprinter 3500 3.0L 2010-2015 A0012300111 68012247AA

CO 11328C A0012300111 68012247AA

ESIN NumberCOMB773
Compresssor TypeDenso 7SEU17C
Pulley Grooves7PK
Pulley Diameter100MM
Car ModelFor Mercedes Benz Sprinter 3500 3.0L 2010-2015
OE Number CO 11328C A0012300111 68012247AA
Place of OriginalCHINA
Volt12V
Weight 8KG
PortGUANGZHOU
Payment TermsTT

detail




ESIN Parts Number: COMB773

Compressor Type: Denso 7SEU17C

Pulley Grooves: 7PK

Pulley Diameter: 100MM

Volt: 12V




Parts Number:

AFI 0302

AFI 0898

AFI 872

CARLISLE 3019161

CARQUEST DW157376

CARQUEST T158367

CARQUEST T158376

Chrysler 68012247AA

Compressor Works 648314

COOLPOINT 3003763

COOLPOINT 3003764

COOLPOINT 3003765A

Coolstar 3101116

Coolstar 3101117

Coolstar 3101119

Denso Automotive Systems 4371006411

Denso Automotive Systems 4710588

Denso Automotive Systems 4711434

Denso Automotive Systems 4711441

Ford 0012303211

Four Seasons 157376

Four Seasons 158376

Freightliner 0012303211

Freightliner 4471501685

Global Parts Distributors 5512468

Global Parts Distributors 6512468

Global Parts Distributors 7512413

Global Parts Distributors 7512468

JX TRUCK JX3101116

JX TRUCK JX3101117

JX TRUCK JX3101119

MAHLE ACP129000P

MAHLE ACP129000S

MEI 51423G

MEI 5847

MEI 5847G

Mercedes Benz 0012303211

Mercedes Benz 001230321180

Mercedes Benz 001230321187

Mercedes Benz 001230321188

Mercedes Benz 0022305811

Mercedes Benz 002230581180

Mercedes Benz 002230581187

Mercedes Benz 0022306011

Mercedes Benz 002230601180

Mercedes Benz 68013347AA

Mercedes Benz A0012303211

NAPA 276229

NAPA TEM276229

Omega 2022692

Omega 2022692AM

OTR OTRCO1098

Panafrio 2015096

Ranshu 140659

Ranshu 140659C

Ranshu 140659CV

Ranshu 140659NC

Ranshu 140659NEW

Ranshu 140659NIP

Ranshu 140860C

Ranshu TL3003765

Reach 7421835

REFRIAUTO CP13983

REFRIAUTO CP13983R

REFRIAUTO CP8902

Roadchoice 1000ACC1216

Roadchoice 1000ACC1217

Roadchoice 1000ACC1219

Roadchoice RCACC1216

Roadchoice RCACC1217

Roadchoice RCACC1219

Roadforce RF56310286

Trad Automotive C1945

Trad Automotive C1945R

TRANSTAR AC ACC0659CV

TRUCK AC T3025

TruckAir 030702

TruckAir 030702G

TruckAir 033212G

TTAC 3003765


 



Car Model:

2007-2009 Dodge Sprinter 2500 3.0L (rear / C;)

2007-2009 Dodge Sprinter 3500 3.0L (rear / C;)

2014-2015 Flight Liner Sprinter 2500 2.1L

2007-2015 Flight Liner Short Span 2500 3.0L (Rear / C;)

2014-2015 Flight Liner Sprinter 3500 2.1L

2007-2015 Flight Liner Short range 3500 3.0L (rear / C;)

2010-2015 Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2500 3.0L (main / front unit;)

2010-2015 Mercedes Benz Sprinter 3500 3.0L